Translate

Staff Directory

Search for a staff member

Administration

Angela Tran

Angela Tran

PRINCIPAL
Karla Gray-Ramirez

Karla Gray-Ramirez

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL

Office Support

David Mendoza Ortiz

David Mendoza Ortiz

OFFICE ASSISTANT II
Karen O'malley

Karen O'malley

OFFICE ASSISTANT IV
Kathryn Woll

Kathryn Woll

PARA EDUCATOR I, OFFICE ASSISTANT II, CROSSING GUARD

Student Services

1 2 > showing 1 - 20 of 23 constituents
Carolyn Barbour

Carolyn Barbour

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Erica Barnett

Erica Barnett

TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Lindsey Birbeck

Lindsey Birbeck

ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SUPPORT
Leigh Castro

Leigh Castro

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Anni Chatterton

Anni Chatterton

PSYCHOLOGIST
Jocelyn Daunheimer

Jocelyn Daunheimer

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Brittnee Detevis

Brittnee Detevis

PSYCHOLOGIST
Marquina Hofschneider

Marquina Hofschneider

ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
Molly Kershaw

Molly Kershaw

RESOURCE ROOM
Amber Lane

Amber Lane

INDEPENDENT SKILLS CENTER
Shannon Maki

Shannon Maki

INDEPENDENT SKILLS CENTER
Bigail Mendez

Bigail Mendez

BILINGUAL FACILITATOR I
Anne Otley

Anne Otley

ACADEMIC COACH
Bhavna Patel

Bhavna Patel

ESL TEACHER
Andrew Ratzke

Andrew Ratzke

ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SUPPORT, TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Becky Rice

Becky Rice

INDEPENDENT SKILLS CENTER
Shellie Ritter

Shellie Ritter

ESL TEACHER
Amy Rooney

Amy Rooney

RESOURCE ROOM
Stacey Schreiber

Stacey Schreiber

ACADEMIC COACH
Jessica Strong

Jessica Strong

ESL TEACHER
Laura Van Dyke

Laura Van Dyke

NURSE

Kindergarten

Camille Bailey

Camille Bailey

Sara Bryant

Sara Bryant

Alyssa Gillespie

Alyssa Gillespie

Amy Molony

Amy Molony

Sarah Widmer

Sarah Widmer

First Grade

Faylao Chao

Faylao Chao

Nicole Jackson

Nicole Jackson

Melinda Lary

Melinda Lary

Carrie Lueck

Carrie Lueck

Katharina Quick

Katharina Quick

Second Grade

Helen Bryant

Helen Bryant

Megan Finley

Megan Finley

Kajsa Lonnquist

Kajsa Lonnquist

Diane Meyer

Diane Meyer

Priscilla Paik

Priscilla Paik

Carol Poland

Carol Poland

Third Grade

Emily Baker

Emily Baker

Laura Doolittle

Laura Doolittle

Rachelle Hansmann

Rachelle Hansmann

Lauren Kaigh

Lauren Kaigh

Kathy Saunders

Kathy Saunders

Fourth Grade

Emily Dicksa

Emily Dicksa

GRADE 4
Tamara Eaton

Tamara Eaton

GRADE 4
Kelsey Goode

Kelsey Goode

GRADE 4
Alena Hoffman

Alena Hoffman

GRADE 4

Fifth Grade

Evan Churchill

Evan Churchill

Shannon Hanson

Shannon Hanson

Sandra Hoppenrath

Sandra Hoppenrath

Randi Little

Randi Little

Angela Steindorf

Angela Steindorf

Specialists

Casey Albelo

Casey Albelo

VOCAL MUSIC
Colin Brooksby

Colin Brooksby

PE
Amanda Carkner

Amanda Carkner

PE
Lorrie Gay

Lorrie Gay

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT
Jacob Mertz

Jacob Mertz

VOCAL MUSIC
Steven Senteney

Steven Senteney

TECHNOLOGY INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT

Para Educators

Hanaa Ali

Hanaa Ali

Stephanie Andrews

Stephanie Andrews

Katie Conner

Katie Conner

Laura Cosgrove

Laura Cosgrove

Sarah Debruhl

Sarah Debruhl

Melanie Dyche

Melanie Dyche

Dena Green

Dena Green

Sharon Hunter

Sharon Hunter

Linda Kitchin

Linda Kitchin

Jill Korynasz

Jill Korynasz

Lisa Krahel

Lisa Krahel

Teresa Ladnier

Teresa Ladnier

Lorena Leal

Lorena Leal

Margaret Mckean

Margaret Mckean

Lori Quilici Huegel

Lori Quilici Huegel

Irene Robbins

Irene Robbins

Renee Scott

Renee Scott

Emily Smith

Emily Smith

George Swett

George Swett

Kathryn Woll

Kathryn Woll

Nutrition Services

Leslie Gutierrez

Leslie Gutierrez

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
Jean Mackey

Jean Mackey

NUTRITION SERVICES LEAD I
Hongha Phuong

Hongha Phuong

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
Brandie Withrow

Brandie Withrow

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I

School Support

Cristian Barajas Ayala

Cristian Barajas Ayala

CUSTODIAN I
Laura Cosgrove

Laura Cosgrove

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Chad Freiboth

Chad Freiboth

TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST I
Lorena Leal

Lorena Leal

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Margaret Mckean

Margaret Mckean

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Lori Quilici Huegel

Lori Quilici Huegel

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Kenneth Spidal

Kenneth Spidal

CUSTODIAL FOREMAN I
Kathryn Woll

Kathryn Woll

PARA EDUCATOR I, OFFICE ASSISTANT II, CROSSING GUARD
Jason Wutzke

Jason Wutzke

CUSTODIAN I